T. Adamsen vs Buch - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Forward
Player profile
97
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season T. Adamsen
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Superliga Friendlies The Atlantic Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Buch
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics T. Adamsen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 20 3 7 4133' 34 0 13 2 0 81 44 0 33 1114 78% 15
Europa Conference League Silkeborg 4 3 0 0 469' 4 0 1 0 0 13 7 0 4 133 77% 3
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 30 14 2 7 3664' 30 0 12 2 0 68 37 0 29 981 78% 12
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Silkeborg 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   35 21 8 4 4252' 35 0 14 3 0 93 39 0 29 1052 71% 7
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 31 15 5 4 3862' 31 0 14 2 0 85 39 0 26 959 78% 7
Europa Conference League Silkeborg 2 4 2 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Silkeborg 2 2 1 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 3 93 0% 0
2023/2024   20 5 0 7 2747' 20 0 12 2 0 60 23 0 30 694 77% 5
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 20 5 0 7 2747' 20 0 12 2 0 60 23 0 30 694 77% 5
2022/2023   6 988' 6 0 6 13 4 0 7 136 74% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 6 988' 6 0 6 13 4 0 7 136 74% 2
Statistics Buch
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   14 6 0 1 1508' 14 0 4 2 0 33 13 0 20 321 77% 9
Superliga Superliga Superliga Fredericia 14 6 0 1 1508' 14 0 4 2 0 33 13 0 20 321 77% 9
2024/2025   17 7 0 3 2445' 17 0 13 2 0 40 5 0 13 346 21% 6
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 17 7 0 3 2445' 17 0 13 1 0 40 5 0 13 346 21% 6
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   17 2 0 2 2738' 17 0 17 0 0 7 1 0 8 79 0% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 17 2 0 2 2738' 17 0 17 0 0 7 1 0 8 79 0% 4
2022/2023   5 1 0 1 672' 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 5 1 0 1 672' 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2