T. Adamsen vs Patrick Egelund - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
23
Forward
Player profile
9
Forward
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season T. Adamsen
Change league: All leagues Superliga Europa Conference League Friendlies The Atlantic Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Patrick Egelund
Change league: All leagues Superliga Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics T. Adamsen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 20 3 7 4133' 34 0 13 2 0 81 44 0 33 1114 78% 15
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 30 14 2 7 3664' 30 0 12 2 0 68 37 0 29 981 78% 12
Europa Conference League Silkeborg 4 3 0 0 469' 4 0 1 0 0 13 7 0 4 133 77% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Silkeborg 3 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   35 21 8 4 4252' 35 0 14 3 0 93 39 0 29 1052 71% 7
Europa Conference League Silkeborg 2 4 2 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Silkeborg 2 2 1 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 3 93 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 31 15 5 4 3862' 31 0 14 2 0 85 39 0 26 959 78% 7
2023/2024   20 5 0 7 2747' 20 0 12 2 0 60 23 0 30 694 77% 5
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 20 5 0 7 2747' 20 0 12 2 0 60 23 0 30 694 77% 5
2022/2023   6 988' 6 0 6 13 4 0 7 136 74% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Silkeborg 6 988' 6 0 6 13 4 0 7 136 74% 2
Statistics Patrick Egelund
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 2 0 1 612' 4 0 4 0 0 8 3 0 9 91 79% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Fredericia 4 1 0 1 612' 4 0 4 0 0 8 3 0 9 91 79% 2
Club Friendlies Fredericia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 4 0 4 906' 6 0 6 1 0 21 6 0 7 130 58% 4
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 6 4 0 4 906' 6 0 6 1 0 21 6 0 7 130 58% 4
2023/2024   1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 13 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 13 0% 0
2021/2022   3 7 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 6 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Esbjerg fB 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fredericia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   10 2 0 0 1024' 6 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Esbjerg fB 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 10 1 0 0 1024' 6 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 2 0 1 1455' 3 2 14 1 0 8 4 2 3 50 76% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Esbjerg fB 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Esbjerg fB 27 2 0 1 1365' 2 2 14 1 0 8 4 2 3 50 76% 1
2018/2019   5 159' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Esbjerg fB 5 159' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2