Thiago Xavier vs Corentin Jean - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
180 cm
76 kg
42 years (1983-12-27)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
13
Forward
170 cm
65 kg
30 years (1995-07-15)
France France
Statistics of current season Thiago Xavier
Change league: All leagues FA Cup League Cup Ligue 2 Friendlies Serie A
Matches
Goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Corentin Jean
Change league: All leagues National Major League Soccer US Open Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Thiago Xavier
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   28 0 0 0 2548' 21 5 3 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Valenciennes 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Valenciennes 3 0 0 0 357' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Valenciennes 24 0 0 0 2071' 18 4 2 7 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   19 1 0 0 1566' 6 3 12 7 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 18 0 0 0 1476' 5 3 12 7 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 3 0 0 2051' 13 9 3 7 0 13 2 25 12 422 78% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 34 2 0 0 1920' 13 8 3 7 0 13 2 25 12 422 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 2 1 0 0 131' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   10 1 0 0 860' 3 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 10 1 0 0 860' 3 1 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   13 1 0 0 1010' 8 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 11 0 0 0 920' 7 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   32 0 0 0 2117' 16 5 5 4 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 29 0 0 0 2027' 15 5 5 4 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   34 4 0 0 3214' 34 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 34 4 0 0 3214' 34 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   34 1 0 0 3152' 31 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 34 1 0 0 3152' 31 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   29 0 0 0 2404' 23 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 29 0 0 0 2404' 23 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   26 0 0 0 883' 6 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Chateauroux 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 25 0 0 0 883' 6 3 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   10 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Chateauroux 10 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Corentin Jean
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 927' 7 0 5 0 0 12 6 0 12 186 10% 2
National National National Chateauroux 7 1 0 0 927' 7 0 5 0 0 12 6 0 12 186 10% 2
2024/2025   20 3 0 1 2069' 20 0 4 5 0 15 7 0 17 337 9% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sochaux 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 34 85% 0
National National National Sochaux 19 3 0 1 1949' 19 0 4 5 0 14 7 0 16 303 0% 0
2021/2022   31 1 0 0 1515' 1 1 17 2 0 5 2 6 5 94 79% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 30 1 0 0 1437' 1 1 16 2 0 5 2 6 5 91 78% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 78' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
2020/2021   37 3 0 2 2477' 8 8 17 3 0 14 10 7 10 116 81% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 35 1 0 1 2144' 6 6 17 3 0 9 6 5 9 93 82% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 2 2 0 1 333' 2 2 0 0 0 5 4 2 1 23 78% 1
2019/2020   16 3 0 0 1104' 5 4 5 0 0 16 8 8 13 100 75% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 6 84' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lens 9 3 0 0 1020' 5 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 13 97 75% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   31 0 0 0 2394' 9 7 14 2 0 14 6 8 15 139 81% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 27 0 0 0 1866' 6 5 13 2 0 14 6 8 15 139 81% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 3 0 0 0 381' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   43 1 0 1 4266' 22 15 17 4 0 24 8 15 39 402 73% 6
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 36 1 0 1 3511' 18 12 15 3 0 24 8 15 39 402 73% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 0 0 0 330' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Toulouse 3 0 0 0 339' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Toulouse 2 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 2 0 2 2737' 19 12 2 3 0 24 9 18 40 380 76% 67
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 3 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 4 17 65% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 2 1 0 0 233' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 8 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 2 26 85% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 16 1 0 2 2168' 16 10 0 1 0 20 9 14 34 337 75% 67
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 6 0 0 3782' 30 9 5 4 1 60 24 26 57 690 77% 10
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 34 4 0 0 3597' 30 8 4 4 1 60 24 26 57 690 77% 10
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 2 2 0 0 113' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 10 0 0 3336' 22 15 6 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 30 10 0 0 3336' 22 15 6 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   25 4 0 0 1978' 8 4 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 23 4 0 0 1978' 8 4 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   19 4 0 0 1859' 9 8 6 3 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 18 3 0 0 1859' 9 8 6 3 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2