Thomas Mangani vs Laspalles - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
6
Midfield
182 cm
79 kg
39 years (1987-04-29)
France France
Player profile
25
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Thomas Mangani
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Laspalles
Change league: All leagues National
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Thomas Mangani
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 1018' 8 0 4 6 0 1 0 0 13 422 68% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 7 0 0 1 928' 7 0 4 6 0 1 0 0 13 422 68% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies AC Ajaccio 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   33 2 0 0 3323' 33 0 5 6 0 20 6 0 29 2016 75% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 33 2 0 0 3323' 33 0 5 6 0 20 6 0 29 2016 75% 0
2022/2023   28 1 1 1 2648' 14 6 12 4 1 7 2 13 10 620 76% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 AC Ajaccio 28 1 1 1 2648' 14 6 12 4 1 7 2 13 10 620 76% 0
2021/2022   37 7 6 2 3460' 25 9 8 6 0 14 9 26 14 1377 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 37 7 6 2 3460' 25 9 8 6 0 14 9 26 14 1377 81% 0
2020/2021   40 3 3 4 4682' 35 17 4 4 0 13 5 16 20 1626 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 4 0 0 1 407' 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 52 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 36 3 3 3 4275' 32 16 3 3 0 13 5 13 20 1574 83% 1
2019/2020   29 2 0 2 2745' 23 6 4 0 0 29 5 25 22 1001 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 3 256' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 26 2 0 2 2489' 21 6 3 0 0 29 5 25 22 1001 83% 1
2018/2019   35 3 3 0 3481' 20 12 11 2 1 20 8 12 10 887 84% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 0 0 0 199' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 33 3 3 0 3132' 18 10 11 2 1 20 8 12 10 887 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 0 0 0 150' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   38 2 1 6 3626' 36 3 2 8 0 35 10 50 30 1832 77% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 3 0 0 0 247' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 35 2 1 6 3379' 34 3 1 7 0 35 10 50 30 1832 77% 2
2016/2017   40 6 4 7 4430' 39 11 1 4 0 37 19 31 22 2005 80% 98
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 34 3 2 7 3890' 33 11 1 3 0 37 19 31 22 2005 80% 98
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 6 3 2 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   34 5 3 4 4037' 31 15 2 5 1 32 14 32 25 1463 77% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 33 5 3 4 4037' 31 15 2 5 1 32 14 32 25 1463 77% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Angers 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 2 0 0 1877' 15 5 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 13 92% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Chievo 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Chievo 17 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 13 92% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Angers 15 2 0 0 1741' 14 5 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 1 0 0 3659' 33 7 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 36 1 0 0 3659' 33 7 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   39 0 0 4 3034' 26 3 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nancy 38 0 0 4 3034' 26 3 8 7 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nancy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   39 1 0 0 2830' 17 6 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nancy 34 0 0 0 2435' 16 5 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Monaco 5 1 0 0 395' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   32 1 0 0 2423' 20 6 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 32 1 0 0 2423' 20 6 4 6 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   34 0 0 0 1260' 13 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 3 360' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 31 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   9 0 0 0 346' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 9 0 0 0 346' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   17 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio 17 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Laspalles
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 0 0 1 2074' 20 0 4 1 0 12 5 0 19 785 6% 6
National National National Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 20 0 0 1 2074' 20 0 4 1 0 12 5 0 19 785 6% 6
2024/2025   27 1 0 3 2430' 27 0 0 2 0 18 8 0 14 781 0% 3
National National National Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 27 1 0 3 2430' 27 0 0 2 0 18 8 0 14 781 0% 3
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 2 0 0 ' 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2