Štulić vs Armand Lauriente - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
45
Forward
France France
Statistics of current season Štulić
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Coppa Italia Jupiler League EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Armand Lauriente
Change league: All leagues Coppa Italia EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Štulić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 5 1 0 3665' 25 0 20 4 1 35 10 0 32 348 70% 12
Europa Conference League Sporting Charleroi 2 1 0 0 300' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 3 1 0 0 332' 3 0 1 2 1 3 2 0 5 40 78% 3
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Lecce 20 3 1 0 3033' 20 0 18 1 0 32 8 0 27 308 69% 9
2024/2025   27 17 1 2 3063' 27 0 8 3 0 80 31 0 29 505 76% 16
Belgian Third league Sporting Charleroi U23 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 27 16 0 2 3063' 27 0 8 3 0 80 31 0 29 505 76% 16
2023/2024   5 10 0 0 643' 5 0 3 3 1 7 5 0 2 123 67% 7
Belgian Third league Sporting Charleroi U23 9 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Sporting Charleroi 5 1 0 0 643' 5 0 3 1 1 7 5 0 2 123 67% 7
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Belgian Third league Sporting Charleroi U23 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Armand Lauriente
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 6 0 9 4837' 33 0 26 4 0 69 25 0 42 741 84% 19
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 158' 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 13 85% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sassuolo 31 6 0 9 4589' 31 0 25 4 0 66 24 0 42 728 84% 18
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sassuolo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   30 19 2 5 4502' 30 0 24 8 0 84 45 0 39 709 77% 12
Serie B Serie B Serie B Sassuolo 29 18 2 5 4329' 29 0 23 8 0 81 43 0 37 681 77% 12
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 1 1 0 0 173' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 28 75% 0
2023/2024   35 5 0 4 4695' 35 0 20 5 0 84 30 0 55 765 74% 4
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 35 5 0 4 4695' 35 0 20 5 0 84 30 0 55 759 74% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Sassuolo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
2022/2023   30 8 1 6 4242' 30 18 2 10 1 39 22 17 39 646 78% 6
Serie A Serie A Serie A Sassuolo 27 7 1 6 3703' 27 15 2 10 1 28 17 15 34 558 78% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 3 1 0 0 539' 3 3 0 0 0 11 5 2 5 88 82% 1
2021/2022   35 6 1 2 4811' 28 23 7 5 0 58 36 42 37 633 82% 11
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 35 6 1 2 4811' 28 23 7 5 0 58 36 42 37 633 82% 11
2020/2021   31 3 0 5 2866' 16 8 13 4 0 37 15 18 36 389 86% 7
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lorient 31 3 0 5 2866' 16 8 13 4 0 37 15 18 36 389 86% 7
2019/2020   22 2 0 6 2298' 11 7 10 0 0 31 12 10 19 226 84% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Lorient 20 2 0 6 2029' 10 6 9 0 0 31 12 10 19 226 84% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lorient 2 0 0 0 269' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   42 3 0 0 2024' 6 6 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Orleans 19 3 0 0 1026' 2 2 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Orleans 2 0 0 0 235' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 2 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 12 86' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Orleans 4 0 0 0 591' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2