Uros Radakovic vs McKenzie - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Defence
182 cm
70 kg
32 years (1994-03-31)
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
3
Defence
USA USA
Images
Statistics of current season Uros Radakovic
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies Premier League Championship
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season McKenzie
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Uros Radakovic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 246' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 97 80% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nantes 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nantes 1 0 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 24 62% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Nantes ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   33 4 0 0 3193' 33 0 3 4 4 19 8 0 11 1151 82% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sivasspor 30 4 0 0 2923' 30 0 3 3 4 19 8 0 11 1151 82% 4
Cup Cup Cup Sivasspor 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   39 2 0 1 3646' 39 0 3 8 0 17 4 0 13 1669 86% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 35 1 0 1 3160' 35 0 1 8 0 17 4 0 13 1669 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 4 1 0 0 486' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 36 92% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Ankaragucu 1 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 36 92% 0
2021/2022   21 0 0 0 1897' 18 3 1 6 0 3 2 14 6 660 81% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Arsenal Tula 20 0 0 0 1807' 17 3 1 5 0 3 2 14 6 660 81% 1
Cup Cup Cup Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   8 1 0 0 828' 7 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Astana 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Astana 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow 6 1 0 0 648' 5 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   25 1 0 2 1867' 20 1 0 5 0 12 3 18 8 472 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Gazovik Orenburg 15 1 0 1 1350' 15 0 0 4 0 12 3 18 8 472 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FC Tambov 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Gazovik Orenburg 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 0 0 0 157' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 7 0 0 1 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 2 0 0 2491' 26 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 30 1 0 0 2311' 24 1 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sparta Prague 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Sparta Prague 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   0 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 2455' 27 1 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 27 0 0 0 2455' 27 1 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Bologna 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 0 0 0 134' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Novara 10 0 0 0 134' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 18 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   11 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bologna 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 10 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics McKenzie
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 0 0 2 3642' 38 0 2 7 1 8 3 0 14 1518 88% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 4 0 0 0 420' 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 283 91% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 30 0 0 2 2862' 30 0 2 7 1 6 1 0 12 1160 87% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies USA 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 94% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup USA 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 100% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Toulouse 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   35 1 0 1 3291' 35 0 2 2 1 10 2 0 16 1695 89% 1
CONCACAF Nations League 1 USA 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 258 93% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 147 86% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 30 1 0 1 2811' 30 0 2 1 1 8 2 0 12 1289 88% 1
2023/2024   41 1 0 3 3925' 41 0 2 5 0 23 6 0 32 2383 73% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 148 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 270' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 31 0 0 2 2875' 31 0 1 4 0 15 5 0 25 1896 76% 1
Europa Conference League Genk 6 1 0 1 570' 6 0 0 1 0 8 1 0 4 339 87% 0
2022/2023   5 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 4 196 86% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 5 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 3 3 0 4 196 86% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2