Vonmoos vs Samuel Mraz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
81
Forward
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
90
Forward
28 years (1997-05-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Images
Statistics of current season Vonmoos
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Samuel Mraz
Change league: All leagues Champions League Europa Conference League Super League Cup Friendlies The Atlantic Cup European Championship Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Vonmoos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 5 0 3 3209' 22 0 18 2 0 32 13 0 12 248 67% 13
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 21 4 0 3 3119' 21 0 18 2 0 32 13 0 12 248 67% 13
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Servette 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Servette 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 3 0 1 908' 6 0 6 1 0 10 1 0 8 156 77% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Schaffhausen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Servette 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Servette 6 0 0 1 908' 6 0 6 1 0 9 1 0 8 148 77% 4
Europa Conference League Servette 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 8 75% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 3 2053' 13 0 12 7 0 27 12 0 21 318 54% 6
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 13 1 0 3 2053' 13 0 12 6 0 27 12 0 21 318 54% 6
Super League Super League Super League Lugano 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   5 1 0 3 806' 5 0 5 2 0 13 3 0 1 74 76% 1
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 5 1 0 3 806' 5 0 5 2 0 13 3 0 1 74 76% 1
Statistics Samuel Mraz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 10 0 1 2297' 15 0 14 0 0 50 24 0 16 310 73% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 2 1 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 40 55% 0
Europa Conference League Servette 1 0 0 0 185' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 73% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 10 9 0 1 1551' 10 0 10 0 0 47 22 0 15 255 76% 2
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 86 40 0 19 518 72% 14
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 85 40 0 19 504 71% 13
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 86% 1
2023/2024   14 6 0 0 1759' 14 0 7 2 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 12 6 0 0 1533' 12 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   37 6 0 0 2984' 11 7 20 1 0 0 0 1 1 34 71% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mirandes 19 0 0 0 918' 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 31 71% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 170' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 16 6 0 0 1896' 10 6 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   26 8 0 1 2495' 13 9 10 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 2 128' 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 23 7 0 1 2277' 12 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   33 3 0 1 3331' 14 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 1 0 0 195' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 30 2 0 1 3136' 13 13 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 5 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 29 4 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Brøndby IF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   40 2 0 0 1089' 3 3 9 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 21 1 0 0 592' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 115' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Crotone 16 1 0 0 382' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 24 0 0 3868' 30 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 1 61' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 32 19 0 0 3597' 28 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 5 0 0 3044' 18 10 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 19 2 0 0 1890' 14 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 13 2 0 0 1154' 4 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2