Walker Andersen vs Magnus Jensen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
5
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Walker Andersen
Change league: All leagues Superliga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Magnus Jensen
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Walker Andersen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 384' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 193 91% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 3 0 0 0 384' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 193 91% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 86% 0
U19 League FC Nordsjaelland U19 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Magnus Jensen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 3 2 0 2948' 32 0 1 3 0 17 7 0 4 1539 85% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 30 3 2 0 2768' 30 0 1 3 0 17 7 0 4 1539 85% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lyngby 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   24 1 0 3 2204' 24 0 1 5 0 17 5 0 16 1320 83% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 24 1 0 3 2204' 24 0 1 5 0 17 5 0 16 1320 83% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga AaB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   17 2 0 3 1799' 17 0 4 4 0 23 8 0 10 824 80% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Lyngby 17 2 0 3 1799' 17 0 4 4 0 23 8 0 10 824 80% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   25 4 0 0 2325' 24 3 0 6 0 25 11 28 5 843 70% 9
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 25 4 0 0 2325' 24 3 0 6 0 25 11 28 5 843 70% 9
2021/2022   11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AC Horsens 10 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen AC Horsens 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   13 0 0 0 750' 0 0 9 1 0 0 0 1 1 39 67% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 13 0 0 0 750' 0 0 9 1 0 0 0 1 1 39 67% 0
2019/2020   11 2 0 0 176' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga AC Horsens 11 176' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Skive 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division Skive 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Skive 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Skive 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2