Walker Andersen vs Maxime Soulas - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
28
Defence
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
12
Defence
France France
Statistics of current season Walker Andersen
Change league: All leagues Superliga
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Maxime Soulas
Change league: All leagues Superliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Walker Andersen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 384' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 193 91% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 3 0 0 0 384' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 193 91% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 86% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 86% 0
U19 League FC Nordsjaelland U19 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Maxime Soulas
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 4 0 0 2668' 29 0 1 4 0 23 7 0 1 1457 87% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 28 3 0 0 2578' 28 0 1 4 0 23 7 0 1 1457 87% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga AGF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies SønderjyskE 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 2 0 2 2926' 32 0 1 7 0 20 3 0 10 1881 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 32 2 0 2 2926' 32 0 1 7 0 20 3 0 10 1881 87% 0
2023/2024   29 0 0 2 2610' 29 0 0 6 0 5 0 0 1 413 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SønderjyskE 29 0 0 2 2610' 29 0 0 6 0 5 0 0 1 413 0% 0
2022/2023   7 2 0 0 670' 6 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 3 0 0 0 310' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SønderjyskE 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division SønderjyskE 2 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   21 1 0 0 1371' 11 3 3 3 0 5 1 12 0 369 74% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen SønderjyskE 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fremad Amager 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga SønderjyskE 19 0 0 0 1281' 10 3 3 3 0 5 1 12 0 369 74% 0
2020/2021   0 0 0 1 2 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Esbjerg fB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fremad Amager 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Fremad Amager 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 27 0 0 0 2430' 27 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   36 1 0 0 3122' 34 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 36 1 0 0 3122' 34 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   5 395' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong PSV 5 395' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2