Xeka vs Fredrik Aursnes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
186 cm
80 kg
31 years (1994-11-10)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
8
Midfield
179 cm
30 years (1995-12-10)
Norway Norway
Images
Statistics of current season Xeka
Change league: All leagues Liga ZON Sagres Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fredrik Aursnes
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga ZON Sagres Champions League League Cup Friendlies FIFA Club World Cup European Championship Eliteserien Super Cup 1. Division Promotion/Relegation
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Xeka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 1 0 0 961' 7 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 8 316 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 7 1 0 0 961' 7 0 5 1 0 5 1 0 8 316 84% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   16 1 0 1 2058' 16 0 9 6 0 14 3 0 18 461 81% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 16 1 0 1 2058' 16 0 9 6 0 14 3 0 18 461 81% 0
2022/2023   8 0 0 0 827' 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 11 8 275 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 8 0 0 0 827' 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 11 8 275 89% 0
2021/2022   35 3 0 0 3172' 24 8 6 13 0 18 5 34 22 932 81% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lille 7 0 0 0 749' 5 2 2 3 0 3 0 3 3 92 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 28 3 0 0 2423' 19 6 4 10 0 15 5 31 19 840 81% 0
2020/2021   46 3 0 2 4380' 21 12 22 10 0 15 7 31 28 897 88% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Lille 1 1 0 0 169' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 35 1 0 2 3141' 11 7 22 6 0 11 3 20 21 596 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 3 1 0 0 332' 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 81 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lille 7 0 0 0 738' 6 3 0 3 0 4 4 9 6 220 88% 0
2019/2020   32 0 0 0 2589' 13 7 12 7 0 10 4 18 9 429 86% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 3 0 0 0 200' 1 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Lille 6 0 0 0 242' 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 53 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 3 0 0 0 339' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 20 0 0 0 1808' 8 6 9 4 0 9 4 16 9 376 86% 0
2018/2019   30 2 0 0 3360' 29 9 1 11 0 34 11 53 25 993 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 27 2 0 0 2859' 26 6 1 10 0 34 11 53 25 993 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 2 0 0 0 347' 2 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   21 2 0 3 1790' 15 3 3 4 0 6 3 8 8 127 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 19 2 0 3 1714' 15 3 2 4 0 6 3 7 8 120 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 2 76' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 7 71% 0
2016/2017   41 2 0 1 3074' 27 8 2 6 0 22 7 41 35 1012 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Braga 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 14 1 0 1 1398' 13 3 0 2 0 18 6 17 18 627 82% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Braga 11 0 0 0 1156' 11 3 0 4 0 4 1 24 17 385 83% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Braga 2 0 0 0 304' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 2 126' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 11 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 0 0 0 1944' 0 18 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha 36 0 0 0 1944' 0 18 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   12 0 0 0 225' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Sporting Covilha 12 0 0 0 225' 0 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   29 1 0 0 1280' 1 0 17 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Braga B 29 1 0 0 1280' 1 0 17 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fredrik Aursnes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   49 4 0 8 5624' 49 0 15 3 0 46 11 0 21 2277 82% 8
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 3 0 0 1 360' 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 209 58% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 25 3 0 3 2459' 25 0 3 2 0 28 8 0 13 1238 86% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 14 1 0 4 1758' 14 0 6 1 0 13 3 0 5 573 84% 3
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 2 345' 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 90 87% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Benfica 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 32 0% 0
FIFA Club World Cup Benfica 4 546' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 135 90% 2
2024/2025   48 3 0 7 5539' 48 0 16 3 0 44 16 0 19 2019 82% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 11 0 0 1 1136' 11 0 2 2 0 13 5 0 3 445 83% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 3 372' 3 0 1 2 0 0 2 155 93% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 30 3 0 5 3429' 30 0 10 1 0 28 11 0 12 1213 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 4 0 0 1 602' 4 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 2 206 58% 1
2023/2024   50 4 0 7 5111' 50 0 7 3 1 30 11 0 20 2689 77% 8
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 3 353' 3 0 1 1 0 0 2 139 76% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 5 0 0 0 480' 5 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 289 79% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 6 540' 6 0 0 2 2 0 2 286 79% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 5 2 0 0 534' 5 0 1 0 0 4 3 0 2 249 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 31 2 0 7 3204' 31 0 5 3 1 18 5 0 14 1726 76% 5
2022/2023   46 3 0 4 4749' 38 9 9 6 0 16 9 17 7 1537 87% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 171 88% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 10 1 0 0 886' 7 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 28 2 0 4 2866' 24 4 5 5 0 13 8 14 7 1262 87% 4
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 2 0 0 0 299' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Norway 4 0 0 0 518' 3 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 104 85% 0
2021/2022   41 1 0 3 3434' 28 4 10 7 0 13 6 14 17 1854 83% 1
Cup Cup Cup Molde 2 0 0 0 209' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Feyenoord 33 1 0 3 3024' 27 3 6 6 0 13 6 13 16 1813 84% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Norway 6 201' 0 0 3 0 0 1 1 41 83% 0
2020/2021   15 0 0 2 1458' 15 1 0 4 0 7 2 15 7 623 83% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Molde 5 0 0 1 480' 5 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 64 81% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 10 0 0 1 978' 10 1 0 2 0 6 2 14 7 559 84% 1
2019/2020   8 1 0 1 891' 8 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 8 1 0 1 891' 8 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   7 2 1 0 685' 6 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 7 2 1 0 685' 6 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 1 0 0 260' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Molde 2 0 0 0 260' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Norway U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hoedd 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2