Yanis Barka vs Bâ - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
France France
Player profile
25
Forward
Senegal Senegal
Statistics of current season Yanis Barka
Change league: All leagues National Toulon Tournament
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bâ
Change league: All leagues FA Cup National World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Yanis Barka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 10 2 1 2406' 18 1 11 3 0 60 28 0 22 368 4% 11
National National National Dijon 18 10 2 1 2406' 18 1 11 3 0 60 28 0 22 368 4% 11
2024/2025   12 9 0 2 2157' 14 0 12 2 0 42 20 0 13 227 0% 6
National National National Dijon 12 5 0 2 2157' 14 0 12 1 0 42 20 0 13 227 0% 6
National 2 Frejus Saint Raphael 4 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   11 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National 2 Beauvais 11 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Gobelins F.C 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National 2 Beauvais 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   25 2 0 2 1859' 3 3 19 1 0 4 2 12 11 90 64% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 25 2 0 2 1859' 3 3 19 1 0 4 2 12 11 90 64% 3
2019/2020   11 0 0 0 505' 3 2 2 0 0 7 1 11 11 50 66% 2
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 8 0 0 0 442' 3 2 1 0 0 7 1 11 11 50 66% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nancy 2 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nancy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 3 0 0 394' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marignane 2 1 0 0 394' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Marignane 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   10 3 0 0 893' 5 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nancy 2 3 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 8 0 0 0 742' 4 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bâ
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 3 0 0 1003' 8 0 4 1 0 8 5 0 1 97 30% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Orleans 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 4 2 0 0 27 67% 0
National National National Orleans 5 2 0 0 670' 5 0 3 0 0 4 3 0 1 70 16% 2
World Cup Qualification Africa Mauritania 2 0 0 0 243' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   9 3 0 0 1434' 9 0 9 3 0 19 10 0 16 155 72% 5
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Troyes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 9 2 0 0 1434' 9 0 9 2 0 19 10 0 16 155 72% 4
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Rodez 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   25 12 0 2 2478' 25 0 3 1 0 59 29 0 30 615 67% 16
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Concarneau 25 12 0 2 2478' 25 0 3 1 0 59 29 0 30 615 67% 16
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Amiens 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2