Fatih Aksoy vs Daniel Johnson - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
20
Defence
28 years (1997-11-06)
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
11
Midfield
174 cm
67 kg
33 years (1992-10-08)
Jamaica Jamaica
Statistics of current season Fatih Aksoy
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Johnson
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Friendlies CONCACAF Gold Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Fatih Aksoy
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 1 1405' 12 0 5 4 0 7 2 0 13 554 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 3 0 0 1 462' 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 55 89% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 9 0 0 0 943' 9 0 2 3 0 6 2 0 11 499 85% 0
2024/2025   25 0 0 0 2904' 25 0 11 4 0 14 3 0 25 872 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 20 0 0 0 2348' 20 0 9 4 0 14 3 0 25 872 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 5 556' 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   11 1 0 0 1358' 11 0 5 2 0 4 3 0 3 665 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 10 1 0 0 1238' 10 0 5 0 0 4 3 0 3 665 86% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 82 85% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 82 85% 0
2021/2022   38 1 0 1 3870' 32 11 2 7 0 6 3 21 17 1322 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 3 0 0 0 182' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 35 1 0 1 3688' 31 11 1 6 0 6 3 21 17 1322 86% 0
2020/2021   44 2 0 2 2856' 22 4 7 1 0 5 2 14 9 957 88% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 40 1 0 1 2428' 18 3 7 1 0 5 2 14 9 957 88% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Alanyaspor 3 1 0 1 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Alanyaspor 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   39 0 0 2 3283' 28 11 2 13 0 11 8 26 12 572 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sivasspor 7 0 0 0 748' 6 2 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sivasspor 32 0 0 2 2535' 22 9 1 10 0 11 8 26 12 572 76% 0
2018/2019   36 1 0 0 1209' 5 2 9 2 0 4 2 12 1 154 77% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 13 0 0 0 85' 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 8 0 31 65% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Sivasspor 17 1 0 0 742' 3 1 5 0 0 3 2 4 1 123 80% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Besiktas 6 0 0 0 382' 2 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 500' 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 28 236' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 7 264' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Besiktas 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   9 484' 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Besiktas 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Besiktas 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 6 484' 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Besiktas 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Johnson
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 3 1528' 13 0 5 5 0 6 2 0 9 533 84% 3
Cup Cup Cup Fatih Karagümrük 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük 11 1 0 3 1277' 11 0 4 4 0 6 2 0 9 481 84% 3
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Jamaica 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 52 83% 0
2024/2025   33 2 0 3 4201' 33 0 16 9 1 25 5 0 27 1557 77% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Stoke 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 73 81% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Fatih Karagümrük 31 2 0 3 4021' 31 0 16 9 1 25 5 0 26 1481 77% 1
Championship Championship Championship Stoke 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fatih Karagümrük 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   25 2 1 5 3363' 25 0 15 7 0 16 8 0 13 1020 69% 3
Championship Championship Championship Stoke 19 2 1 2 2508' 19 0 11 5 0 15 8 0 11 747 71% 2
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Jamaica 3 0 0 3 360' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 211 63% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stoke 1 164' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 19 89% 1
Premier Reserve League Stoke City U21 1 0 0 0 164' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Stoke 1 0 0 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 43 63% 0
2022/2023   44 1 1 3 4757' 27 21 9 6 0 9 3 16 18 911 78% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Preston 2 168' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Preston 42 1 1 3 4589' 26 21 8 6 0 9 3 16 18 911 78% 3
2021/2022   50 9 3 5 4842' 40 9 7 9 0 26 14 42 25 1377 79% 6
Championship Championship Championship Preston 43 7 2 5 4176' 35 7 6 9 0 25 13 41 23 1318 79% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Preston 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Preston 3 0 0 0 341' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Jamaica 4 1 0 0 325' 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 59 81% 0
2020/2021   35 5 3 3 4013' 24 15 10 5 0 9 8 32 9 743 79% 1
Championship Championship Championship Preston 34 4 2 3 3937' 24 15 9 5 0 9 8 32 9 743 79% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Preston 1 1 1 0 76' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   35 12 6 7 3958' 33 12 1 3 0 43 19 29 20 915 80% 4
Capital One Capital One Capital One Preston 1 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Preston 34 12 6 7 3792' 32 11 1 3 0 43 19 29 20 915 80% 4
2018/2019   43 7 3 5 4017' 29 10 9 8 0 33 10 30 19 848 78% 3
Capital One Capital One Capital One Preston 3 1 1 0 365' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Preston 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Preston 39 6 2 5 3562' 26 8 9 8 0 33 10 30 19 848 78% 3
2017/2018   41 3 2 3 3669' 26 8 10 8 0 15 7 31 15 755 77% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Preston 1 53' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Preston 2 0 0 0 169' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Preston 38 3 2 3 3447' 25 8 8 7 0 15 7 31 15 755 77% 0
2016/2017   49 4 1 3 4403' 33 8 11 4 0 27 8 31 20 1137 77% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Preston 4 0 0 0 412' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Preston 44 4 1 3 3820' 30 5 10 4 0 27 8 31 20 1137 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Preston 1 0 0 0 171' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   48 8 0 2 4402' 41 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Preston 3 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Preston 45 8 0 2 4282' 40 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   47 11 0 11 4316' 35 10 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oldham 1 0 0 0 89' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Chesterfield 15 0 0 7 1066' 7 3 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oldham 6 3 0 1 684' 5 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Preston 23 8 0 3 2390' 23 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Chesterfield 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Chesterfield 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 0 0 0 424' 3 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Yeovil 5 0 0 0 424' 3 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Aston Villa 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2