Guy Marcelin vs Dobay - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Cameroon Cameroon
Player profile
11
Midfield
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Statistics of current season Guy Marcelin
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Premier League Championship World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dobay
Change league: All leagues EURO U-21 Premier League Championship 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Guy Marcelin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 1985' 21 0 2 4 0 5 1 0 15 838 50% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Hatayspor 11 1 0 0 1085' 11 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 9 479 87% 0
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Ordabasy Shymkent 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 6 359 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cameroon 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hatayspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
2022/2023   34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
2020/2021   34 0 0 0 3323' 31 5 2 7 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 32 0 0 0 3143' 29 5 2 6 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 2 Niort 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   16 1 0 1 1523' 15 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 15 1 0 1 1433' 14 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Niort 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dobay
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   18 2 0 1 1816' 18 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 22 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Kazakhstan U21 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 22 0% 0
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Maktaaral FC 10 1 0 1 1033' 10 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 1 0 0 423' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2