Luna Flores vs Guy Marcelin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
3
Defence
Venezuela Venezuela
Player profile
3
Defence
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season Luna Flores
Change league: All leagues Cup Premier League Premier League Championship Primera Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Guy Marcelin
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Premier League Championship World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Luna Flores
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 260' 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 53 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Baltika 1 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Baltika 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 0% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 545' 4 0 3 1 0 3 2 0 0 31 71% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Khimki 1 0 0 0 153' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 31 71% 1
SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship SUPRA-Championship Baltika 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Khimki 2 0 0 0 256' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   15 0 0 0 1616' 15 0 3 5 0 6 1 0 5 432 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Baltika 12 0 0 0 1316' 12 0 3 3 0 6 1 0 5 432 74% 0
Cup Cup Cup Baltika 3 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Guy Marcelin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 1985' 21 0 2 4 0 5 1 0 15 838 50% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Hatayspor 11 1 0 0 1085' 11 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 9 479 87% 0
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Ordabasy Shymkent 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 6 359 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hatayspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cameroon 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
2022/2023   34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
2020/2021   34 0 0 0 3323' 31 5 2 7 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 2 Niort 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 32 0 0 0 3143' 29 5 2 6 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
2019/2020   16 1 0 1 1523' 15 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Niort 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 15 1 0 1 1433' 14 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2