Mboula vs Ismael Traore - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
Gabon Gabon
Player profile
8
Defence
185 cm
75 kg
39 years (1986-08-18)
France France
Statistics of current season Mboula
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ligue 1 World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ismael Traore
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Mboula
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 0 1901' 16 0 8 2 0 3 1 0 13 699 91% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 248' 2 0 1 1 0 0 3 149 90% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 11 0 0 0 1319' 11 0 6 2 0 2 1 0 10 550 92% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Gabon 2 244' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gabon 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 1 1 1 2500' 27 0 1 5 2 13 2 0 38 1609 88% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Şanlıurfaspor 16 1 1 1 1440' 16 0 0 3 2 8 2 0 18 746 84% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 11 0 0 0 1060' 11 0 1 2 0 5 0 0 20 863 92% 0
2023/2024   17 1 0 0 1663' 17 0 2 4 0 8 3 0 18 791 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup Şanlıurfaspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Şanlıurfaspor 16 1 0 0 1573' 16 0 2 4 0 8 3 0 18 791 80% 1
Statistics Ismael Traore
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   21 2 0 1 2019' 21 0 2 2 0 9 4 0 3 1200 91% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 18 2 0 1 1703' 18 0 1 2 0 9 4 0 3 1200 91% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Metz 3 316' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   27 2 0 0 2516' 26 0 2 2 0 10 4 0 4 800 78% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 26 2 0 0 2396' 25 0 2 2 0 10 4 0 4 773 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 78% 0
2022/2023   37 0 0 1 2786' 28 2 2 2 0 4 1 7 4 1151 92% 3
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 37 0 0 1 2786' 28 2 2 2 0 4 1 7 4 1151 92% 3
2021/2022   38 4 0 1 3393' 36 1 1 1 0 16 9 13 6 1678 89% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 38 4 0 1 3393' 36 1 1 1 0 16 9 13 6 1678 89% 0
2020/2021   39 3 0 3 3084' 34 1 0 3 0 5 4 14 9 1283 83% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 35 3 0 3 3084' 34 1 0 3 0 5 4 14 9 1283 83% 1
2019/2021   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 0 0 0 2173' 23 1 0 4 0 9 0 8 5 877 84% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 25 0 0 0 2143' 23 1 0 4 0 9 0 8 5 877 84% 1
2018/2019   33 3 0 1 2675' 29 0 2 2 1 13 4 14 5 889 85% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 32 3 0 1 2618' 29 0 1 2 1 13 4 14 5 889 85% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 1 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 3 0 0 3118' 32 2 1 2 0 14 6 24 4 1047 84% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Ivory Coast 4 81' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 35 3 0 0 3037' 32 2 0 2 0 14 6 24 4 1047 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 1 0 1 3352' 35 3 0 4 0 13 2 21 7 1149 83% 55
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 33 1 0 1 3082' 32 3 0 3 0 13 2 21 7 1149 83% 55
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Ivory Coast 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   36 2 0 0 3196' 35 1 0 2 1 8 2 20 9 1015 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Angers 34 1 0 0 3106' 34 1 0 2 1 8 2 20 9 1015 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Angers 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   41 1 0 0 3908' 37 4 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Brest 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 36 1 0 0 3471' 36 3 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brest 4 0 0 0 407' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 0 0 0 2969' 31 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Brest 31 0 0 0 2969' 31 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   27 0 0 0 1577' 14 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Brest 27 0 0 0 1577' 14 4 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   34 1 0 0 3132' 34 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sedan 34 1 0 0 3132' 34 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   34 0 0 0 3269' 34 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sedan ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sedan 34 0 0 0 3269' 34 3 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   35 0 0 0 3190' 34 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sedan 34 0 0 0 3100' 33 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sedan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   29 1 0 0 496' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sedan 28 1 0 0 406' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sedan 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   19 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Sedan 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Sedan 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Sedan 17 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Sedan 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2