Nolan Mbemba vs Mothobi Mvala - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
181 cm
72 kg
31 years (1995-02-19)
France France
Player profile
14
Midfield
182 cm
75 kg
31 years (1994-06-14)
South Africa South Africa
Images
Statistics of current season Nolan Mbemba
Change league: All leagues Super League CAF Champions League Botola Pro Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Mothobi Mvala
Change league: All leagues Africa Cup of Nations 1. Division Friendlies Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Statistics Nolan Mbemba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   10 0 0 0 1066' 10 0 3 1 0 6 1 0 5 231 23% 0
Super League Super League Super League Naft Misan 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Newroz 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League FAR Rabat 2 0 0 0 300' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 63 84% 0
Botola Pro Botola Pro Botola Pro FAR Rabat 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 3 168 0% 0
2024/2025   12 1 0 1 1846' 12 0 11 1 0 9 3 0 13 537 67% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grenoble 1 0 0 0 160' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 51 0% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 11 1 0 1 1686' 11 0 10 1 0 8 3 0 12 486 74% 1
2023/2024   8 2 0 0 1180' 7 1 7 0 0 8 4 0 13 353 72% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Le Havre 1 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 0 27 89% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Grenoble 8 1 0 0 1180' 7 1 7 0 0 5 3 0 13 310 70% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Le Havre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 16 75% 0
2022/2023   31 0 0 0 3002' 14 7 18 2 0 4 0 5 13 477 81% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 29 0 0 0 2776' 13 6 17 2 0 4 0 5 13 477 81% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Congo 2 0 0 0 226' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   29 0 0 0 2054' 12 5 8 0 0 3 0 10 9 417 82% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 29 0 0 0 2054' 12 5 8 0 0 3 0 10 9 417 82% 0
2020/2021   29 1 0 0 2386' 13 9 10 2 2 9 4 5 9 256 77% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Le Havre 29 1 0 0 2386' 13 9 10 2 2 9 4 5 9 256 77% 1
2019/2021   4 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Congo 4 0 0 0 424' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   5 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 0 0 0 1000' 5 2 5 0 0 4 0 3 5 162 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 21 0 0 0 775' 4 2 4 0 0 4 0 3 5 162 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 195' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   26 1 0 0 1824' 9 7 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 26 1 0 0 1824' 9 7 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   9 0 0 0 656' 5 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 5 0 0 0 566' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 26 92% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 2 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 26 92% 0
2014/2015   16 0 0 0 2085' 13 11 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 15 0 0 0 1965' 12 11 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Mothobi Mvala
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   3 2 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations South Africa 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies South Africa 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 0 0 0 259' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3 0 0 0 259' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   29 1 0 0 2158' 13 6 7 4 1 - - - - - - -
CAF Champions League CAF Champions League CAF Champions League Mamelodi Sundowns FC 6 0 0 0 324' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Mamelodi Sundowns FC 23 1 0 0 1834' 10 5 7 3 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2021   6 1 0 0 347' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup South Africa 3 1 0 0 347' 3 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations South Africa 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 3 0 0 2653' 24 3 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Highlands Park 28 3 0 0 2653' 24 3 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 8 1 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Highlands Park 1 8 1 0 90' 1 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   31 6 0 0 2499' 26 0 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Highlands Park 31 6 0 0 2499' 26 0 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Highlands Park 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2