Pablo Fontanello vs Guy Marcelin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
29
Defence
193 cm
84 kg
41 years (1984-09-26)
Argentina Argentina
Player profile
3
Defence
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season Pablo Fontanello
Change league: All leagues Europa League Premier League Championship Eliteserien Cup Primera Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Statistics of current season Guy Marcelin
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Premier League Championship World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Pablo Fontanello
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ordabasy Shymkent 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Akzhaiyk Uralsk 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ordabasy Shymkent 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ordabasy Shymkent 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   18 2 0 1 1549' 16 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Ural 1 1 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 17 1 0 1 1519' 16 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 3 0 1 2430' 27 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 30 3 0 1 2430' 27 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Ural 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 2 0 1 2438' 27 0 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Ural 28 2 0 1 2258' 25 0 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff Ural 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 2 0 0 930' 10 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chernomorets Odessa 17 2 0 0 90' 1 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Chernomorets Odessa 14 0 0 0 840' 9 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   31 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Chernomorets Odessa 4 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chernomorets Odessa 27 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chernomorets Odessa 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Chernomorets Odessa 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   32 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Gimnasia LP 32 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   19 2 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Tigre 19 2 0 0 1710' 19 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   21 0 0 0 669' 6 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Tigre 21 0 0 0 669' 6 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Tigre 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Guy Marcelin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 1985' 21 0 2 4 0 5 1 0 15 838 50% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Hatayspor 11 1 0 0 1085' 11 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 9 479 87% 0
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Ordabasy Shymkent 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 6 359 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cameroon 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hatayspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
2022/2023   34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
2020/2021   34 0 0 0 3323' 31 5 2 7 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 2 Niort 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 32 0 0 0 3143' 29 5 2 6 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
2019/2020   16 1 0 1 1523' 15 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Niort 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 15 1 0 1 1433' 14 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2