Samat Smakov vs Guy Marcelin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Defence
182 cm
69 kg
47 years (1978-12-08)
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Player profile
3
Defence
Cameroon Cameroon
Statistics of current season Samat Smakov
Change league: All leagues Europa League Premier League Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Guy Marcelin
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Premier League Championship World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Samat Smakov
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   2 1 0 0 238' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ordabasy Shymkent 2 0 0 0 238' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Ordabasy Shymkent 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Kazakhstan 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   12 1 1 0 1057' 11 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Kazakhstan 8 1 1 0 787' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Kairat Almaty 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aktobe 6 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Aktobe 3 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Kazakhstan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Aktobe 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Aktobe 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Kazakhstan 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Aktobe 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   13 2 2 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Kazakhstan 13 1 1 0 360' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Kazakhstan 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Guy Marcelin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 1 0 0 1985' 21 0 2 4 0 5 1 0 15 838 50% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Hatayspor 11 1 0 0 1085' 11 0 2 3 0 1 1 0 9 479 87% 0
Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Premier League Championship Ordabasy Shymkent 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 6 359 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hatayspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cameroon 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 32 1 0 1 3006' 32 0 2 6 1 11 2 0 18 1132 85% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Hatayspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Hatayspor 35 2 0 1 3226' 35 0 1 4 0 10 3 0 23 1744 80% 0
2022/2023   34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 34 0 0 0 2905' 31 1 1 2 2 7 3 19 23 1084 86% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 25 0 0 0 1710' 17 1 2 3 0 1 1 8 15 599 86% 1
2020/2021   34 0 0 0 3323' 31 5 2 7 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 2 Niort 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 32 0 0 0 3143' 29 5 2 6 2 3 0 19 14 651 76% 0
2019/2020   16 1 0 1 1523' 15 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Niort 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 15 1 0 1 1433' 14 2 0 4 0 1 0 3 1 97 77% 0
2018/2019   9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 9 0 0 0 232' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2