Simon vs Brahim Konate - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
95
Midfield
France France
Player profile
93
Midfield
179 cm
64 kg
30 years (1996-03-20)
France France
Statistics of current season Simon
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Brahim Konate
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Premier League A Lyga
Matches
Goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Simon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 3 0 0 892' 6 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 251 0% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sumqayit 6 3 0 0 892' 6 0 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 251 0% 2
2024/2025   25 1 0 1 2804' 25 0 8 9 0 23 4 0 20 868 78% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Sakaryaspor 25 1 0 1 2804' 25 0 8 9 0 23 4 0 20 868 78% 0
2023/2024   8 0 0 0 1003' 8 0 5 2 0 9 1 0 5 296 76% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Sakaryaspor 7 0 0 0 913' 7 0 5 2 0 9 1 0 5 296 76% 0
Cup Cup Cup Sakaryaspor 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 1 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Bravo 2 0 0 1 265' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Brahim Konate
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 4 0 0 2330' 19 0 10 4 0 14 9 0 28 524 0% 2
Europa Conference League Zira 1 1 0 0 129' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zira 18 3 0 0 2201' 18 0 9 4 0 14 9 0 28 524 0% 2
2024/2025   28 8 1 1 3529' 30 0 10 12 1 22 9 0 14 346 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Keshla 28 8 1 1 3529' 30 0 10 12 1 22 9 0 14 346 0% 0
2023/2024   1 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Hapoel Afula 1 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   23 2 0 1 1907' 12 7 6 7 1 7 4 25 14 281 79% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Fuenlabrada 23 2 0 1 1907' 12 7 6 7 1 7 4 25 14 281 79% 0
2020/2021   13 0 0 0 1282' 4 5 9 0 0 1 0 3 5 57 79% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 11 0 0 0 1076' 3 4 8 0 0 1 0 3 5 57 79% 0
France Promotion/Relegation 2 Niort 2 0 0 0 206' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   20 3 0 0 2034' 12 9 4 4 0 2 1 14 9 162 77% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 18 2 0 0 1718' 10 7 4 4 0 2 1 14 9 162 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Niort 1 0 0 0 151' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Niort 1 1 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   17 1 0 0 1899' 14 8 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Niort 16 1 0 0 1727' 13 7 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Niort 1 0 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   22 2 0 0 1617' 6 4 12 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 19 1 0 0 1290' 4 3 11 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 3 1 0 0 327' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   37 0 0 0 3640' 19 11 15 5 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 30 0 0 0 2925' 15 9 13 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 4 0 0 0 461' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 3 254' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 1 0 0 2366' 20 4 3 4 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 26 1 0 0 2306' 20 4 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 2 0 0 0 60' 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2