Trewin vs Dylan Chambost - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Midfield
Australia Australia
Player profile
7
Midfield
France France
Statistics of current season Trewin
Change league: All leagues Hyundai A-League AFC Champions League Major League Soccer US Open World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dylan Chambost
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 FA Cup Major League Soccer Leagues Cup CONCACAF Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Trewin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   35 1 0 0 3348' 35 0 3 4 0 23 8 0 16 2171 85% 0
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 13 1194' 13 0 1 10 3 0 7 806 86% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Melbourne City FC 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 351 79% 0
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer New York City FC 12 0 0 0 1254' 12 0 2 2 0 7 3 0 7 847 89% 0
US Open US Open US Open New York City FC 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 132 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Australia 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 35 0% 0
2024/2025   27 3 2 1 2434' 27 0 1 6 0 29 10 0 8 1940 87% 0
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 27 3 2 1 2434' 27 0 1 6 0 29 10 0 8 1940 87% 0
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Western Sydney Wanderers FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   22 1 0 1 1980' 22 0 0 1 0 16 3 0 5 1732 90% 1
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Brisbane Roar FC 22 1 0 1 1980' 22 0 0 1 0 16 3 0 5 1732 90% 1
A-Leagues All Stars Men A-Leagues All Stars 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dylan Chambost
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   36 9 0 11 4211' 36 0 13 4 0 52 22 0 30 1859 73% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 28 6 0 7 3107' 28 0 8 4 0 42 18 0 27 1384 69% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Major League Soccer Columbus Crew 7 0 0 4 968' 7 0 4 0 0 9 3 0 3 457 88% 0
Leagues Cup Columbus Crew 1 1 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 18 44% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Columbus Crew 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Saint-Etienne 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   33 3 0 3 3271' 16 9 15 1 0 17 7 14 18 705 83% 0
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Saint-Etienne 33 3 0 3 3271' 16 9 15 1 0 17 7 14 18 705 83% 0
2021/2022   38 0 0 1 2052' 9 7 10 0 0 7 1 7 6 431 79% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Troyes 38 0 0 1 2052' 9 7 10 0 0 7 1 7 6 431 79% 0
2020/2021   37 1 0 3 4947' 32 25 4 6 0 29 15 25 16 1160 79% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 36 1 0 3 4947' 32 25 4 6 0 29 15 25 16 1160 79% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Apollon Limassol 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   28 1 0 2 1966' 10 8 6 1 1 12 2 8 6 265 82% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Troyes 1 0 0 0 180' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Troyes 27 1 0 2 1786' 9 7 6 1 1 12 2 8 6 265 82% 1
2018/2019   1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 73' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2