Hatate vs Alfons Amade - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
41
Midfield
Japan Japan
Player profile
14
Midfield
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season Hatate
Change league: All leagues Europa League Premier League Champions League William Hill Scottish Cup Scottish Communities League Cup World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Asian Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alfons Amade
Change league: All leagues Promotion/Relegation Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup 1. Division World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Hatate
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   33 6 1 4 4642' 33 0 22 10 1 54 20 0 32 1688 81% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 6 3 1 1 846' 6 0 4 3 1 10 4 0 9 296 87% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 19 2 0 2 2630' 19 0 13 5 0 31 11 0 17 1117 84% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 2 0 0 0 316' 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 127 77% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 0 0 0 310' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 2 1 0 0 249' 2 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 41 76% 0
World Cup Qualification Asia Japan 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 0 53 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Celtic 1 0 0 1 155' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 54 0% 0
2024/2025   43 11 0 10 5999' 43 0 28 3 0 92 26 0 42 2141 80% 4
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 4 0 0 1 531' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 61 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 3 0 0 3 430' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 27 10 0 4 3935' 27 0 20 2 0 72 20 0 27 1681 82% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 9 1 0 2 1103' 9 0 4 1 0 20 6 0 9 399 82% 0
2023/2024   17 3 1 4 2481' 17 0 14 1 0 36 14 0 21 705 71% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 12 3 1 4 1700' 12 0 9 1 0 33 12 0 19 637 71% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 374' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 3 407' 3 0 3 3 2 0 2 68 74% 1
2022/2023   6 1 1 2 991' 6 0 6 0 0 12 2 0 10 246 82% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 5 1 1 2 825' 5 0 5 0 0 12 2 0 10 246 82% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 1 166' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   1 176' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Kawasaki Frontale 1 176' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alfons Amade
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 1 4760' 34 0 24 4 0 7 1 0 26 867 11% 0
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 3 0 0 0 412' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 95 73% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 293' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 3 0 0 0 440' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 17 0 0 1 2445' 17 0 13 2 0 6 1 0 20 724 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Mozambique 8 1 0 0 1080' 8 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mozambique 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 87% 0
2024/2025   9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Septemvri Sofia 9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oostende 9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
2022/2023   23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
2021/2022   19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
2020/2021   2 4 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig 15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   3 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 2 82' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2