Benjamin Nygren vs Alfons Amade - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
Sweden Sweden
Player profile
14
Midfield
Germany Germany
Images
Statistics of current season Benjamin Nygren
Change league: All leagues Europa League Premier League Champions League William Hill Scottish Cup Scottish Communities League Cup Friendlies Allsvenskan EURO U-17 qualification
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alfons Amade
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Promotion/Relegation Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Benjamin Nygren
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   46 27 1 10 5976' 46 0 24 4 0 130 60 0 64 1778 80% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 7 4 0 2 884' 7 0 4 0 0 16 11 0 10 190 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 29 16 0 5 3695' 29 0 15 4 0 92 38 0 43 1269 84% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 2 287' 2 0 1 4 2 0 2 93 74% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 1 0 0 240' 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 3 55 87% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Celtic 2 0 0 2 352' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Celtic 1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 4 2 0 2 67 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Nordsjælland 4 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sweden 3 2 0 1 356' 3 0 1 0 0 11 5 0 4 104 81% 0
2024/2025   28 15 0 2 3113' 28 0 7 1 0 82 40 0 24 1285 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 28 15 0 2 3113' 28 0 7 1 0 82 40 0 24 1285 87% 0
2023/2024   14 11 0 1 1838' 14 0 9 3 0 31 16 0 16 554 87% 2
Europa Conference League FC Nordsjælland 6 5 0 0 737' 6 0 3 1 0 12 6 0 9 167 90% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 8 6 0 1 1101' 8 0 6 2 0 19 10 0 7 387 86% 2
2022/2023   37 6 0 1 2597' 7 1 27 2 0 21 9 10 11 237 81% 3
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Nordsjælland 5 3 0 0 343' 2 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 32 3 0 1 2254' 5 0 25 2 0 21 9 10 11 237 81% 3
2021/2022   35 3 0 1 3093' 12 10 18 3 0 17 10 18 16 462 81% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 14 1 0 0 1472' 8 6 4 3 0 10 5 10 8 241 84% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 20 0 0 1 1485' 3 3 14 0 0 7 5 8 8 201 77% 2
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Sweden U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 6 0 2 3644' 16 15 17 1 0 20 10 17 14 411 78% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup SC Heerenveen 2 2 0 0 115' 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 27 85% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 30 4 0 2 3214' 15 14 13 1 0 19 9 17 13 384 78% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 4 0 0 0 315' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   15 1 0 0 449' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 1 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 14 1 0 0 300' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Genk 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alfons Amade
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   34 1 0 1 4760' 34 0 24 4 0 7 1 0 26 867 11% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 17 0 0 1 2445' 17 0 13 2 0 6 1 0 20 724 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation Dunfermline 3 0 0 0 412' 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 95 73% 0
Scottish Communities League Cup Dunfermline 2 0 0 0 293' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Dunfermline 3 0 0 0 440' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 0% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Mozambique 8 1 0 0 1080' 8 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mozambique 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 30 87% 0
2024/2025   9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Septemvri Sofia 9 2 0 0 1190' 9 0 5 6 0 5 2 0 4 163 0% 0
2023/2024   9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oostende 9 0 0 0 1164' 9 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 3 249 77% 0
2022/2023   23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 23 0 0 0 2065' 15 5 5 4 0 2 0 14 5 364 74% 0
2021/2022   19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 19 2 0 0 1939' 13 6 5 8 1 6 3 19 7 448 76% 1
2020/2021   2 4 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hoffenheim 1 0 0 0 75' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11 91% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Eintracht Braunschweig 15 0 0 0 343' 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   3 1 0 0 82' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Hoffenheim 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 2 82' 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 100% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2